πŸš‡ Metro Emoji

What does the πŸš‡ Metro emoji mean

The meaning of this emoji is usually used as a metro: frequent underground train found in built-up areas with high populations.

Also Known As

πŸš‡ Subway
πŸš‡ Tube
πŸš‡ Underground
πŸš‡ Subway Train

Copy and paste the emoji

πŸš‡

Codes

πŸš‡ U+1F687
  • Apple

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Google

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Microsoft

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Samsung

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • WhatsApp

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Twitter

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Facebook

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • JoyPixels

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • OpenMoji

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Emojidex

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Messenger

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • LG

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • HTC

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Mozilla

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • SoftBank

    πŸš‡ Metro
  • Docomo

    πŸš‡ Metro

See More

Getting the visitor identifier...