๐ŸŒ Internet Emoji

What does the ๐ŸŒ Internet emoji mean

The meaning of this emoji is usually used as a symbol of the internet or world wide web, global communications, international affairs, connectivity and networks, time zones, coordinates, or the world.

Also Known As

๐ŸŒ World Wide Web
๐ŸŒ WWW
๐ŸŒ Globe With Meridians

Copy and paste the emoji

Codepoints

๐ŸŒ U+1F310

Shortcodes

:globe_with_meridians:

  • Apple

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Google

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Microsoft

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Samsung

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • WhatsApp

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Twitter

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Facebook

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • JoyPixels

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • OpenMoji

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Emojidex

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Messenger

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • LG

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • HTC

    ๐ŸŒ Internet
  • Mozilla

    ๐ŸŒ Internet

See More